A-B | 박종현 | 결승 스포츠센터 12월 4일 15:20 4코트 17번 | 임규홍 | C-E | |
윤관현 | 25 | 21 | 김진균 | ||
C-D | 임규홍 | 4강 스포츠센터 12월 4일 15:00 2코트 16번 | 송석윤 | E | |
김진균 | 25 | 14 | 박노진 | ||
A | 오현석A | 4강 스포츠센터 12월 4일 15:00 1코트 16번 | 박종현 | B | |
전석남 | 24 | 25 | 윤관현 | ||
C | 임규홍 | 8강 스포츠센터 12월 4일 14:00 3코트 13번 | 오창근 | D | |
김진균 | 25 | 19 | 이규정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 오현석A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 전석남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 김승연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 현진웅 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 보미와아이들 | 정호영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | |||
대전-대전 | 보미와아이들 | 위더더 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 석진권 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김진태 |
정호영 위더더 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 6코트 1번 | 석진권 김진태 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김승연 현진웅 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 오현석A 전석남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
석진권 김진태 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:20 4코트 5번 | 오현석A 전석남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김승연 현진웅 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:20 3코트 5번 | 정호영 위더더 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오현석A 전석남 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 13:00 4코트 10번 | 정호영 위더더 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김승연 현진웅 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 13:00 3코트 10번 | 석진권 김진태 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 박종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 윤관현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최병옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
전북-남원시 | 율량 | 남국현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김성회 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김상호 |
최병옥 남국현 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 김성회 김상호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최병옥 남국현 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:00 5코트 4번 | 박종현 윤관현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성회 김상호 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 12:20 6코트 8번 | 박종현 윤관현 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 임규홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김진균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 오현국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 이길철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산군회 | 노경욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
산군회 | 정성훈 |
임규홍 김진균 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 오현국 이길철 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
임규홍 김진균 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:00 4코트 4번 | 노경욱 정성훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오현국 이길철 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 12:20 5코트 8번 | 노경욱 정성훈 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 오창근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이규정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 한규철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김동수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 신현택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 서영석 |
신현택 서영석 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 한규철 김동수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신현택 서영석 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:00 3코트 4번 | 오창근 이규정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
한규철 김동수 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 12:20 4코트 8번 | 오창근 이규정 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 송석윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 박노진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 구병창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 송명규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 전태경(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 홍근호(청) |
전태경(청) 홍근호(청) |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 송석윤 박노진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전태경(청) 홍근호(청) |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 11:00 2코트 4번 | 구병창 송명규 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송석윤 박노진 |
스포츠센터 12월 4일 12:20 3코트 8번 | 구병창 송명규 |
|
25 | 22 |