A-C | 김주현 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:00 | 김춘학 | D-G | |
윤성일 | 24 | 25 | 이성희 | ||
D-E | 김춘학 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 정춘섭 | F-G | |
이성희 | 25 | 16 | 박동수 | ||
A | 박광순 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 김주현 | B-C | |
김성곤 | 11 | 25 | 윤성일 | ||
F | 이건희 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 정춘섭 | G | |
김철호 | 22 | 25 | 박동수 | ||
D | 김기남 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 김춘학 | E | |
임동선 | 21 | 25 | 이성희 | ||
B | 김주현 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 최동형 | C | |
윤성일 | 25 | 15 | 조준영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 박광순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 김성곤 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 박유권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 2 | ||
사동클럽 | 정원중 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 서남일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 윤일영 |
서남일 윤일영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:45 | 박유권 정원중 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
서남일 윤일영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:30 | 박광순 김성곤 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박유권 정원중 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 박광순 김성곤 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김주현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 윤성일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 임상범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
점섬클럽 | 문성배 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박정태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
팔각클럽 | 이병창 |
김주현 윤성일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:45 | 임상범 문성배 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김주현 윤성일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:30 | 박정태 이병창 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
임상범 문성배 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:30 | 박정태 이병창 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 최동형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
반월클럽 | 조준영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박상도 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 이정웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 조한열 |
김영일 박상도 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 최동형 조준영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김영일 박상도 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:30 | 이정웅 조한열 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최동형 조준영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 이정웅 조한열 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김기남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 임동선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 유동건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 정용만 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 안산클럽 | 최상신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
안산클럽 | 탁주원 |
김기남 임동선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 최상신 탁주원 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김기남 임동선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:30 | 유동건 정용만 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최상신 탁주원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 유동건 정용만 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 김춘학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
팔각클럽 | 이성희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 조승래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
대부클럽 | 백승원 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김도형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 김기섭 |
김도형 김기섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 김춘학 이성희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김도형 김기섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 조승래 백승원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김춘학 이성희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 조승래 백승원 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | OK클럽 | 이건희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
OK클럽 | 김철호 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 이경준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 정용선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 이준환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
부곡클럽 | 장은덕 |
이건희 김철호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 이준환 장은덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이건희 김철호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 이경준 정용선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이준환 장은덕 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 이경준 정용선 |
|
21 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정춘섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 박동수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 송주섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
단원클럽 | 문병진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 임정환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 정완구 |
정춘섭 박동수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 임정환 정완구 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
정춘섭 박동수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 송주섭 문병진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임정환 정완구 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 송주섭 문병진 |
|
9 | 25 |