A-C | 고성배 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:00 | 정근호 | D-F | |
김영호 | 25 | 9 | 서명균 | ||
D-E | 정근호 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:00 | 장선우 | F | |
서명균 | 25 | 14 | 최병문 | ||
A | 이선영 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:00 | 고성배 | B-C | |
오명수 | 24 | 25 | 김영호 | ||
D | 정근호 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:15 | 김진호 | E | |
서명균 | 25 | 18 | 김용한 | ||
B | 고성배 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:15 | 전동근 | C | |
김영호 | 25 | 19 | 정승열 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 이선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
중앙한마음 | 오명수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 장용인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
감골클럽 | 은동현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 강영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 전상태 |
이선영 오명수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:15 | 장용인 은동현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이선영 오명수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:00 | 강영호 전상태 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장용인 은동현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:45 | 강영호 전상태 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 고성배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 김영호 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
선부미디어 | 김정화 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김성우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
삼일클럽 | 김하준 |
김성우 김하준 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:15 | 고성배 김영호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김성우 김하준 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:00 | 김민수 김정화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고성배 김영호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:45 | 김민수 김정화 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 전동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 정승열 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 유병헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 최용기 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 박정현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
와우클럽 | 허민 |
박정현 허민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 유병헌 최용기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박정현 허민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:00 | 전동근 정승열 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유병헌 최용기 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:45 | 전동근 정승열 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 정근호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 서명균 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 김정태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
상록희망클럽 | 이정재 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김종우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 정훈 |
정근호 서명균 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 김정태 이정재 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정근호 서명균 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:45 | 김종우 정훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김정태 이정재 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 김종우 정훈 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 김용한 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 고병언 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
고잔클럽 | 김선중 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 송영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 임봉환 |
송영일 임봉환 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 고병언 김선중 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송영일 임봉환 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:45 | 김진호 김용한 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
고병언 김선중 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 김진호 김용한 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 장선우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 최병문 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 심상내 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 유대경 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 박정배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
상산클럽 | 지기상 |
박정배 지기상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 장선우 최병문 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박정배 지기상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:45 | 심상내 유대경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장선우 최병문 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 심상내 유대경 |
|
25 | 23 |