A-B | 박병철 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:15 | 김노현 | C-D | |
김기행 | 13 | 25 | 김창우 | ||
C | 김노현 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:45 | 음철우 | D | |
김창우 | 25 | 21 | 김종석 | ||
A | 박병철 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:45 | 송선호 | B | |
김기행 | 25 | 11 | 정찬국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 박병철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
화랑클럽 | 김기행 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김승태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
선부미디어 | 박종은 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김광화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 73 | -10 | 3 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 이종민 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정민재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
상록수클럽 | 정정태 |
김승태 박종은 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:45 | 박병철 김기행 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정민재 정정태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:45 | 김광화 이종민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김광화 이종민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:45 | 박병철 김기행 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김승태 박종은 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:45 | 정민재 정정태 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김승태 박종은 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:00 | 김광화 이종민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박병철 김기행 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:00 | 정민재 정정태 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 송선호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 정찬국 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 박덕성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
자강클럽 | 전광운 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 정현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 서영룡 |
송선호 정찬국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 박덕성 전광운 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
송선호 정찬국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:15 | 정현수 서영룡 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박덕성 전광운 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 정현수 서영룡 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김노현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김창우 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정근종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 예병출 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 김상훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
자강클럽 | 김오섭 |
김노현 김창우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 정근종 예병출 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김노현 김창우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:15 | 김상훈 김오섭 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정근종 예병출 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 김상훈 김오섭 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 음철우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
상록희망클럽 | 김종석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 이재길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 장상호 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 임동록 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이종상 |
임동록 이종상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 이재길 장상호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임동록 이종상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:15 | 음철우 김종석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이재길 장상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 음철우 김종석 |
|
11 | 25 |