A-B | 지종철 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 임장춘 | C-E | |
김경태 | 25 | 22 | 이춘석 | ||
C-D | 임장춘 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 박동호 | E | |
이춘석 | 25 | 17 | 손주성 | ||
A | 지종철 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 고종상 | B | |
김경태 | 25 | 14 | 이재복 | ||
C | 임장춘 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:30 | 박요한 | D | |
이춘석 | 25 | 24 | 김승규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 지종철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 24 | 51 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김경태 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 오충빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 이석원 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 박수용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 임해일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 박상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
삼일클럽 | 김광규 |
박상우 김광규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 박수용 임해일 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
지종철 김경태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:30 | 오충빈 이석원 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박상우 김광규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 지종철 김경태 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오충빈 이석원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 박수용 임해일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박수용 임해일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 지종철 김경태 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박상우 김광규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 오충빈 이석원 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 고종상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 이재복 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 안재준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
팔각클럽 | 최인교 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 최기웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 오성교 |
고종상 이재복 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 안재준 최인교 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
고종상 이재복 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 최기웅 오성교 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안재준 최인교 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 최기웅 오성교 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 임장춘 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이춘석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 이진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
점섬클럽 | 안재언 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 김상수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 3 | ||
부곡클럽 | 송순석 |
김상수 송순석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 이진우 안재언 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김상수 송순석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:15 | 임장춘 이춘석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이진우 안재언 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 임장춘 이춘석 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 박요한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 김승규 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 정인식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
상산클럽 | 김정배 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | OK클럽 | 박태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
OK클럽 | 백상수 |
정인식 김정배 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 박요한 김승규 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정인식 김정배 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 박태영 백상수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박요한 김승규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:00 | 박태영 백상수 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 박동호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 1 | ||
상록희망클럽 | 손주성 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 이희오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
반월클럽 | 신영수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김중구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이남기 |
김중구 이남기 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 박동호 손주성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김중구 이남기 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 이희오 신영수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박동호 손주성 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 이희오 신영수 |
|
21 | 25 |