A-B | 배세영 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 남궁승호 | C-E | |
데니스 | 22 | 25 | 박태성 | ||
C-D | 남궁승호 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:00 | 권순일 | E | |
박태성 | 25 | 15 | 전영재 | ||
A | 배세영 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 김현 | B | |
데니스 | 25 | 23 | 최동혁 | ||
C | 남궁승호 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:15 | 박정인 | D | |
박태성 | 25 | 7 | 박정현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 배세영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 데니스 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김해윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
선부미디어 | 정용찬 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 이온복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
단원클럽 | 김장민 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 배주찬 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
선부클럽 | 안성철 |
배세영 데니스 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 배주찬 안성철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김해윤 정용찬 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 이온복 김장민 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이온복 김장민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 배주찬 안성철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
배세영 데니스 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 김해윤 정용찬 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
배주찬 안성철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 김해윤 정용찬 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
배세영 데니스 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 이온복 김장민 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 김현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
하모니클럽 | 최동혁 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 고대완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
사동클럽 | 이동수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 박태진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
반월클럽 | 김준영 |
박태진 김준영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 김현 최동혁 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박태진 김준영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 고대완 이동수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김현 최동혁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 고대완 이동수 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 남궁승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
자강클럽 | 박태성 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 최재원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
선부클럽 | 최기현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 엄상천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
감골클럽 | 이덕진 |
최재원 최기현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 남궁승호 박태성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최재원 최기현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 엄상천 이덕진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남궁승호 박태성 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 엄상천 이덕진 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 박정인 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 1 | ||
장화다원 | 박정현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 경성현 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 정우진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 고병욱 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
하모니클럽 | 김용호 |
박정인 박정현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:15 | 경성현 정우진 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
박정인 박정현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 고병욱 김용호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
경성현 정우진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 고병욱 김용호 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 권순일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
자강클럽 | 전영재 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 박상현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 41 | 30 | 2 | ||
감골클럽 | 주현주 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 김광무 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 72 | -47 | 3 | ||
대부클럽 | 전창윤 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 김종보 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
화랑클럽 | 이양욱 |
김종보 이양욱 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:00 | 권순일 전영재 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박상현 주현주 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 08:00 | 김광무 전창윤 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김광무 전창윤 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 권순일 전영재 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김종보 이양욱 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:00 | 박상현 주현주 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
권순일 전영재 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 박상현 주현주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종보 이양욱 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 09:45 | 김광무 전창윤 |
|
22 | 25 |