A-B | 오창수 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 18:00 | 유창동 | C-D | |
박찬영 | 25 | 14 | 안장철 | ||
C | 김평일 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:45 | 유창동 | D | |
홍현학 | 10 | 25 | 안장철 | ||
A | 정운승 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:45 | 오창수 | B | |
김영삼 | 17 | 25 | 박찬영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 정운승 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1 | ||
장화다원 | 김영삼 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 강성두 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김신 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 성호클럽 | 고석진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
성호클럽 | 김대현 |
강성두 김신 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 고석진 김대현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강성두 김신 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:30 | 정운승 김영삼 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
고석진 김대현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:15 | 정운승 김영삼 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 오창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
고잔클럽 | 박찬영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 박경택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
점섬클럽 | 이동우 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김선웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이창탁 |
김선웅 이창탁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 박경택 이동우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김선웅 이창탁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:30 | 오창수 박찬영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박경택 이동우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:15 | 오창수 박찬영 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김평일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 홍현학 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김명희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 장현관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 김종태 |
김평일 홍현학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 장현관 김종태 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김평일 홍현학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:15 | 김양수 김명희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
장현관 김종태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:15 | 김양수 김명희 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 유창동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 안장철 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 이희연 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 공경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
단원클럽 | 양용구 |
김양수 이희연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:45 | 공경희 양용구 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김양수 이희연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:45 | 유창동 안장철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
공경희 양용구 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:45 | 유창동 안장철 |
|
16 | 25 |