A-B | 김영민 | 결승 계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 이주현 | C-E | |
노혜령 | 25 | 11 | 염경원 | ||
C-D | 이주현 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 12:15 13코트 18번 | 김대연 | E | |
염경원 | 25 | 22 | 조순덕 | ||
A | 정미란 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 12:15 12코트 18번 | 김영민 | B | |
정기순 | 19 | 25 | 노혜령 | ||
C | 김명희 | 8강 계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 10:30 12코트 15번 | 이주현 | D | |
김명미 | 0 | 25 | 염경원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 정목 | 정미란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 정목 | 정기순 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 김점순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 김민숙 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 이인자 |
김점순 김민숙 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 07:45 5코트 4번 | 정미란 정기순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김점순 김민숙 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 08:45 8코트 8번 | 김경희 이인자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정미란 정기순 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 09:45 11코트 12번 | 김경희 이인자 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 문화 | 김영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 문화 | 노혜령 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 장주연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 전정수 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 신목 | 박윤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 신목 | 차민주 |
장주연 전정수 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 07:45 4코트 4번 | 박윤희 차민주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장주연 전정수 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 08:45 7코트 8번 | 김영민 노혜령 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박윤희 차민주 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 09:45 10코트 12번 | 김영민 노혜령 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김명희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김명미 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 이태임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 남혜성 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 광영 | 안경아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
김혜정 |
이태임 남혜성 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 07:45 3코트 4번 | 김명희 김명미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이태임 남혜성 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 08:45 6코트 8번 | 안경아 김혜정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김명희 김명미 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 09:45 9코트 12번 | 안경아 김혜정 |
|
25 | 7 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 이주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 염경원 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 허성실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 정경순 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | SBC | 임순복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | SBC | 백배선 |
임순복 백배선 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 07:45 2코트 4번 | 허성실 정경순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임순복 백배선 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 08:45 5코트 8번 | 이주현 염경원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
허성실 정경순 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 09:45 8코트 12번 | 이주현 염경원 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김대연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 조순덕 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 김선임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 송선윤 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 최미라 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 이정미 |
최미라 이정미 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 07:45 1코트 4번 | 김선임 송선윤 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최미라 이정미 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 08:45 4코트 8번 | 김대연 조순덕 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김선임 송선윤 |
계남다목적체육관 10월 18일 09:45 7코트 12번 | 김대연 조순덕 |
|
14 | 25 |