A-C | 유영필 | 결승 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 유시형 | D-G | |
백호석 | 25 | 20 | 반성태 | ||
D-E | 유시형 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 최경민 | F-G | |
반성태 | 25 | 20 | 오동교 | ||
A | 김탁은 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 유영필 | B-C | |
김주성 | 21 | 25 | 백호석 | ||
F | 박노윤 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 최경민 | G | |
조성진 | 19 | 25 | 오동교 | ||
D | 구본성 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 유시형 | E | |
손기남 | 20 | 25 | 반성태 | ||
B | 유영필 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 박길섭 | C | |
백호석 | 25 | 23 | 신승국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 비수 | 김탁은 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
비수 | 김주성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 남기량 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 이용우 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 이종원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 김성찬 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김부강 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 이건희 |
남기량 이용우 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 김탁은 김주성 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이종원 김성찬 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김부강 이건희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김탁은 김주성 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김부강 이건희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이종원 김성찬 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 남기량 이용우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김부강 이건희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 남기량 이용우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이종원 김성찬 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김탁은 김주성 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 유영필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 백호석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 맥스 | 조성준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
맥스 | 황성철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 공문식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 김승규 |
유영필 백호석 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 조성준 황성철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유영필 백호석 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 공문식 김승규 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조성준 황성철 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 공문식 김승규 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 박길섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 신승국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 고경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 이규수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장오현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조관희 |
박길섭 신승국 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 고경민 이규수 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박길섭 신승국 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 장오현 조관희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
고경민 이규수 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 장오현 조관희 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종 | 세종칸민턴 | 구본성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
세종-세종 | 세종칸민턴 | 손기남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 임성구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 김승연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 변영환(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 이종광(청) |
구본성 손기남 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 변영환(청) 이종광(청) |
|
25 | 16 | ||
구본성 손기남 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 임성구 김승연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
변영환(청) 이종광(청) |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 임성구 김승연 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 유시형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 반성태 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김한수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 남기전 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 김진철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 채홍석 |
유시형 반성태 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 김한수 남기전 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
유시형 반성태 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김진철 채홍석 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김한수 남기전 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김진철 채홍석 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박노윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 조성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 정동준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김태균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 최현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 이세원 |
최현기 이세원 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 정동준 김태균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최현기 이세원 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 박노윤 조성진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정동준 김태균 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 박노윤 조성진 |
|
10 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 오동교 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 민턴매니아 | 김영철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
충남-아산시 | 민턴매니아 | 엄민호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 안금철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 김종국 |
김영철 엄민호 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 안금철 김종국 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영철 엄민호 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 최경민 오동교 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안금철 김종국 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 최경민 오동교 |
|
16 | 25 |