A | 강경구 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:15 5코트 14번 | 이상현 | B-C | |
임재익 | 22 | 25 | 유영필 | ||
B | 박홍서 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 12:30 10코트 11번 | 이상현 | C | |
한창우 | 16 | 25 | 유영필 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 강경구 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 임재익 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김철수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 45 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 남기문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노재훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김기용 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 우광제 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
어울림 | 김동환 |
강경구 임재익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김철수 남기문 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
노재훈 김기용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 우광제 김동환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
우광제 김동환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김철수 남기문 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강경구 임재익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 노재훈 김기용 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강경구 임재익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 우광제 김동환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김철수 남기문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 노재훈 김기용 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 박홍서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 한창우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 우종필 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 황기재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 박기업 |
박홍서 한창우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 이기석 우종필 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박홍서 한창우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 황기재 박기업 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이기석 우종필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 황기재 박기업 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 이상현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 유영필 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 한상현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 정평열 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 최정일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 69 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이승헌 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박노윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김동훈 |
박노윤 김동훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 최정일 이승헌 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이상현 유영필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 한상현 정평열 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한상현 정평열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 최정일 이승헌 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박노윤 김동훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이상현 유영필 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최정일 이승헌 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 이상현 유영필 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박노윤 김동훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 한상현 정평열 |
|
12 | 25 |