A1-B2 | 김연규 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 이성원 | A2-B1 | |
권일록 | 25 | 23 | 김태우 | ||
A2 | 김수호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 이성원 | B1 | |
박성진 | 16 | 25 | 김태우 | ||
A1 | 전영환 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 김연규 | B2 | |
한경건 | 24 | 25 | 권일록 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 무소속 | 전영환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 무소속 | 한경건 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 엘에이스튜디오피티 | 김수호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 48 | 23 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 엘에이스튜디오피티 | 박성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 텐션업 | 정우석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 3 | ||
텐션업 | 정지창 | |||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 팀믹스 | 한도운 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
팀믹스 | 전동현 |
전영환 한경건 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 한도운 전동현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김수호 박성진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 정우석 정지창 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정우석 정지창 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 한도운 전동현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전영환 한경건 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 김수호 박성진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한도운 전동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:15 9코트 18번 | 김수호 박성진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전영환 한경건 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:15 8코트 18번 | 정우석 정지창 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | Team MZ | 이성원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
Team MZ | 김태우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 텐션업 | 김연규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 59 | 12 | 2 | ||
텐션업 | 권일록 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이초원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 점프 | 백승인 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴양클럽 | 권혁준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴양클럽 | 이재선 |
이초원 백승인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 김연규 권일록 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이성원 김태우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 권혁준 이재선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김연규 권일록 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 권혁준 이재선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이성원 김태우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 이초원 백승인 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권혁준 이재선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 이초원 백승인 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이성원 김태우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 9일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 김연규 권일록 |
|
25 | 21 |