A | 김오환 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:30 4코트 35번 | 지순찬 | B-C | |
안윤수 | 25 | 17 | 김두현 | ||
B | 김만섭 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 지순찬 | C | |
지수근 | 18 | 25 | 김두현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 예능형제 | 김오환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-안성시 | 예능형제 | 안윤수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이후남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 남봉우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김성남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 65 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박상준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노재훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
운천클럽 | 노승민 |
김오환 안윤수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 노재훈 노승민 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이후남 남봉우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 김성남 박상준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김오환 안윤수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 이후남 남봉우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김성남 박상준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 노재훈 노승민 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
노재훈 노승민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 6코트 33번 | 이후남 남봉우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김오환 안윤수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 김성남 박상준 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김만섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 지수근 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 유범식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이승화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정관우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
동주클럽 | 김한기 |
김만섭 지수근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 정관우 김한기 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김만섭 지수근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 유범식 이승화 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정관우 김한기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:45 8코트 32번 | 유범식 이승화 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 어울림 | 지순찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 어울림 | 김두현 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 비룡클럽 | 김병식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-안성시 | 비룡클럽 | 지헌수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정구영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 배정문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이동준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김종두 |
지순찬 김두현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 정구영 배정문 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이동준 김종두 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 김병식 지헌수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이동준 김종두 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 지순찬 김두현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정구영 배정문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 김병식 지헌수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김병식 지헌수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 지순찬 김두현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이동준 김종두 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:45 6코트 32번 | 정구영 배정문 |
|
0 | 25 |