A1-B2 | 전동현 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:45 1코트 36번 | 김수성 | A2-B1 | |
최준서 | 25 | 19 | 유민우 | ||
A2 | 김승회 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:15 10코트 34번 | 김수성 | B1 | |
신기용 | 23 | 25 | 유민우 | ||
A1 | 전동현 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 이재명 | B2 | |
최준서 | 25 | 13 | 주백원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원대 | 전동현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
서원대 | 최준서 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김승회 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 59 | 3 | 2 | ||
금천클럽 | 신기용 | |||||||||||
인천-남구 | 팀덩크 | 조강원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 3 | ||
팀덩크 | 이경묵 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김동민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이태경 |
전동현 최준서 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 김동민 이태경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조강원 이경묵 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 김승회 신기용 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김승회 신기용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 김동민 이태경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전동현 최준서 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 조강원 이경묵 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김동민 이태경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 10코트 33번 | 조강원 이경묵 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전동현 최준서 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 8코트 33번 | 김승회 신기용 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 김수성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 유민우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이재명 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 42 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 주백원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 임원균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 이모세 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박진성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 75 | -55 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박민재 |
김수성 유민우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 박진성 박민재 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
임원균 이모세 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 이재명 주백원 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박진성 박민재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 이재명 주백원 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
임원균 이모세 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 김수성 유민우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재명 주백원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 김수성 유민우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임원균 이모세 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 박진성 박민재 |
|
25 | 0 |